Tonči Radelja Memorial - BBO InterCity League

Select Group:
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round of 32 Date: 17/11/2021
Romania Drobeta (Jambier3) - Ireland Connacht (Lahinch) -20
England North London (AsNuttyAs) - Germany Bad Kreuznach (DrDierich) +46
Romania Bucharest Seniors (Daniel Sav) - Austria Vienna (Saurus53, Sterraneo) +43
Turkey Bakirkoy (Meminsezer) - Czech Republic Praha (Medlin) +10
Romania Blue Bucharest (Kos15) - Turkey Foça (Msenay2) +21
Croatia Dubrovnik Smart (KhazadDoom) - Germany Saarbrücken (Tom S) -16
Scotland Edinburgh (Paulg) - Poland Warszawa (Satyryk) -76
Denmark København (Stigw) - Italy Alba (BRL54) +6
Poland Szprotawa (Piter_57) - Italy Cefalù (-Beppe-) +4
Wales Aberystwyth (Simonr) - Austria Salzburg (Hydro11) +35
Poland Kraków (Jjtl) - Netherlands Delft (Bassek23) -11
Italy Ascoli Piceno (Turbin) - Poland Wrocław Krzyki (Samsoph) +7
North Macedonia Skopje 2 (Sver) - Russia Kazan (Mafuzz) -1
Latvia Sigulda (Karlisr) - Italy San Severo (Macma) +10
Turkey Smyrna (Yeguz) - Turkey Samsun (Ahmetrifat) -9
Finland Kuopio (Markku) - Italy Napoli (Lella1) -32
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round of 16 Date: 24/11/2021
England North London (AsNuttyAs) - Poland Warszawa (Satyryk) +11
Wales Aberystwyth (Simonr) - Italy Ascoli Piceno (Turbin) -35
Romania Bucharest Seniors (Daniel Sav) - Germany Saarbrücken (Tom S) +103
Turkey Bakirkoy (Meminsezer) - Netherlands Delft (Bassek23) -3
Denmark København (Stigw) - Latvia Sigulda (Karlisr) +39
Romania Blue Bucharest (Kos15) - Ireland Connacht (Lahinch) +9
Poland Szprotawa (Piter_57) - Turkey Samsun (Ahmetrifat) +35
Italy Napoli (Lella1) - Russia Kazan (Mafuzz) -35
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round QF Date: 01/12/2021
England North London (AsNuttyAs) - Netherlands Delft (Bassek23)
Romania Bucharest Seniors (Daniel Sav) - Italy Ascoli Piceno (Turbin)
Denmark København (Stigw) - Romania Blue Bucharest (Kos15)
Poland Szprotawa (Piter_57) - Russia Kazan (Mafuzz)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

(difference in imps is shown - positive means home team won)